Welcome, visitor!   Login

Post an Ad

Replicas of designers clothes, shoes, accesories and jewellery | USA

Item Details:

  • Street Address: Hong Kong.
  • City: Hong Kong
  • Ad Country: United States
  • State of the Country: US
  • Zip/Postal Code: 85000
  • A Few keywords that are highlight of your Advert.: fashion, online, shop, replicas, brands, designer
  • Expires: This ad has expired

Email to a friend

  • Item listed by: on December 22, 2017

    Item Description:

    Replicas of famous brands in highest quality

    We sell replicas of designers clothes, shoes, accesories and jewellery. We have our warehouses here in China and we execute all the packages ourselves, unlike other replicas sellers who don’t even see the products they sell. We choose only the best quality possible. While buying in Get2lux shop you will always get the premium quality in reasonable prices. All our products are made of finest materials as well as with great attention to details. If you are looking for a reliable on-line shop with replicas of famous brands and designers Get2lux is a place for you!

    Visit our website: http://get2lux.cn/


    359 total views, 1 today

      

    Listing ID: 965a2e7e63ba1f4

    Report problem

    Processing your request, Please wait....

    Related Ads

    Some other , ads that you might be interested in...

    $0

    Custom software development companies in North America | New Jersey

    Custom software development services lsi offerings wide range from custom software development services to custom software consulting. if you’re looking for the custom software development […]

    November 20, 2017

    342 total views, 0 today

    Single Mode Fiber Cables

    Fiber Cable Direct offers variety of Single Mode Fiber Cables with connector options range from LC-SC, LC-ST, SC, ST, FC, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC (APC)-LC (UPC). […]

    December 11, 2017

    246 total views, 1 today

    $65.00

    Dunlop Acifort Rocker Fur Lining Full Safety Boot

    Excellent resistance to various liquids and materials and a good life span. Features a steel-tipped toe and steel midsole for impact and penetration protection. On […]

    November 29, 2017

    322 total views, 0 today

    Leave a Reply

    You must be logged in to post a comment.